- InformNapalm - https://informnapalm.org -

Командный состав 7-й оккупационной военной базы

Новый список «200» подготовленный грузинскими волонтерами инициативной группой  «Rusets Ra?!» к 11 годовщине российского вторжения в Грузию, содержит персональные данные на командный состав 7-й российской оккупационной базы в Абхазии. Среди идентифицированных российских оккупантов 185 офицеров и 15 сверхсрочников – в званиях от полковника до сержанта.

28 июня с.г. в столице оккупированной Абхазии Сухуми состоялась конференция [1] «Хотят ли русские войны?», приуроченный к 25-летию с начала «миротворческой операции», если быть точнее, с момента первого этапа оккупации Абхазии и изгнания из своих домом четверти миллиона грузин. «Миротворческая конференция» прошла под патронажем известного кремлёвского идеолога, зампредседателя комитета Госдумы РФ по делам СНГ, евразийской интеграции и связям с соотечественниками Константина Затулина, с участием нового командира 7-й оккупационной базы полковника Олега Сенькова, т.н. руководства де-факто Абхазии и ветеранов-«миротворцев».

По заявлению Затулина «Миротворческую миссию в Абхазии мы (РФ) достойно завершили признанием независимости Республики Абхазия и Южной Осетии».  Однако Затулин и другие участники т.н. круглого стола умолчали о том, что в последние несколько лет российская армия, в том числе 7-я в/база (в/ч  09332)   активно втянута в боевые действия в Украине и в Сирии. Есть не мало свидетельств тому, что география деятельность 7-й в/базы не ограничивается военным присутствием в Абхазии. За «мирный» период, в 2014-2019 годы в/ч  7-я база  побила все рекорды и более чем 30 раз попала в публикации международного волонтерского сообщества Informnapalm. В этих публикациях представлены неоспоримые факты участия в боевых действиях на Донбассе не только отдельных военнослужащих, но и целых штатных подразделений этого соединения – см. скрытые ссылки:

  • 7-я военная база в расследованиях InformNapalm

  •  

  • Фотоальбом по теме 7-й в/б из расследований InformNapalm

  • В данном контексте примечательна бесценная информация переданная InformNapalm-у грузинскими волонтерами антиоккупационной инициативной группы «Rusets Ra?!» («რუსეთს რა?!»), которые на протяжении нескольких последних лет, смогли  собрать данные на командный состав 7-й оккупационной военной базы (OSINT).

    Всего в списке представлены 200 военнослужащих — 185 офицеров (от полковников до лейтенантов) и 15 старослужащих прапорщиков.  Большинство  российских оккупантов из указанного списка все еще служат в Абхазии, как в мотострелковой составляющей, так и в дивизионах ПВО «С-300». Порядка 20-25% из них повышены в должности и / или по ротационному принципу переведены в другие воинские части южного военного округа России, в том числе и в оккупированный Крым.

  • Справка по составу и вооружению 7-й в/б

  •  

    Хотим напомнить, что это не первая масштабная работа грузинских волонтеров. В марте 2018 года «Rusets Ra?!»  представила список на 140 [47] офицеров и сержантов 4-й оккупационной базы РФ в Грузии, расположенной в другом оккупированном регионе — Цхинвальском. В августе 2018 года грузинские патриоты передали нам «Список 672 [48]» с идентификационными данными россиян, причастных к агрессии против Грузии в августе 2008 года.

    P/S: Информация на российских военнослужащих представлена на английском языке, с сохранением транскрипции имен и фамилий на русском. Среди идентифицированных офицеров 7-й в/базы, есть несколько таких, которые уже попадали в наше поле зрение как ветераны Донбасса и потомственные военные. 

  • ENGLISH version

  • Командный состав 7-й российской оккупационной военной базы в/ч 09332 г. Гудаута, Абхазия Грузия

    [51]

    Infographics — Alex Alexsidze

     

    1. Oleg Senkov (Олег Николаевич Сеньков)

    [52]Commander of the 7th Military Base / Military rank: Colonel

    Born on: 30.11.1978

    Origin: Volgograd

    Education: public school #51 in Volgograd during 1985-1998.

    During 1995-2000 he studied at Omsk Higher Military Command School (Ом ВОКУ), however, after the school was closed, he continued his military education at Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School. In 2000 after graduation military school he started his military career as a lieutenant in the 205th Motorized Rifle Brigade stationed in Budyonnovsk, Stavropol Krai; after 6 months mission to Chechnya he was promoted to the rank of company commander. In 2005 he served as a battalion commander in the 70th Regiment of the 42nd Motorized Rifle Division deployed in Shali, Chechnya. In 2007-2008 he studied at Combined Arms Academy of Russia’s Armed Forces, Faculty of Commander. He for the first time was reported in the sources of information as the commander of the 11th Engineering Brigade deployed in Kamensk-Shakhtinsky in Rostov Oblast in 2011. In 2013 he served as a deputy commander of the 20th Separate Motorized Rifle Brigade stationed in Volgograd. And he served as a commander of the 34th Motorized Rifle (Mountain) Brigade deployed in Karachay-Cherkessia in 2018 participating in Russian-Pakistani military drills “Friendship-2018” in Punjab province where he served as a commander until February, 2019.

      

     

    1. Konstantin Smirnov (Константин Смирнов)

    [53]Born on: 13.12.1991

    Origin: Urzhum, Kirov Oblast, living in Moscow.

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School (МВВКУ) 2008-2012.

    Since 2012 or 2013 he has served in the 7th Military Base stationed in Abkhazia.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Kirill Malev (Кирилл Мальев)

    [54]Origin: Novocherkassk, Rostov Oblast

    During 2002-2005 he studied at Omsk Cadet Corps

    In 2010 he graduated Volsk Higher Military School of Logistics (ВВВУТ);

    Since 2011 or 2012 he has served in the 7th military Base of Abkhazia.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Alaxander Grishin (Александр Гришин)

    [55]Age: 28 years old.

    Origin: Penza, Penza Oblast.

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Command School, Motorized Rifle Faculty — 2007.

    Far Eastern Higher Military Command School — 2009;

    Working place: the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Yura Isaev (Юра Исаев)

    [56]Born on: 07.03.1990

    Origin: Bryansk/Smolensk, living in Krasnodar.

    Education: Air Defense Military Academy, Smolensk 2008-2013.

    Since 2013 he has served at the „S-300“ Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalion of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    1. Pavel Tiuriumin (Павел Владимерович Тюрюмин)

    [57]Education: Siberian Federal University -2013, Automatization and Information Processing Faculty.

    He serves at the „S-300“Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalion of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Nikolay Viktorov (Николай Викторов)

    [58]Born on: 21/24.11.1989

    Origin: Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Command School- 2011.

    he serves in the tank battalion of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Vladimir Shtondenko (Владимир Юрьевич Штонденко)

    [59]Born on: 01.05.1989

    Origin: Tyazhinskiy, Kemerovo Oblast

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School 2006-2010.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    См. публикацию InformNapalm «Династия российских военных преступников. Биография оккупанта» [19]

     

    1. Sergey Skoblikov (Сергей Димитрович Скобликов)

    [60]Born on:  05.07.1988

    Origin: Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan, living in Rostov-on-Don.

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School -2010.

    Since 2011 he has served in the 3rd Motorized Rifle Battalion of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

    1. Stanislav Tarasov (Станислав Юревич Тарасов)

    [61]Born on:  28.06.1989

    Origin: Baskan, Kabardino-Balkarya.

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School — 2011.

    He has been serving in the 7th M/B since 2010.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aiaal Afanasiev (Аиаал Рокоссовец Афанасьев)

    [62]Born on:  28.03.1988

    Origin: village Kutana, A.S. Buluisky str.  #1, Perm Krai or Republic of Sakha;

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School — 2010.

    he serves as a commander of the motorized rifle company of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

    1.  Sergey Shevchenko (Сергей Шевченко)

    [63]Born on:  13.08.1986

    Origin: Taganrog, Rostov Oblast.

    Education: Neklinovsky Flight School, basic pilot course; alumnus of 2003.

    Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School – Faculty of army reconnaissance-2009.

    Since 2009 he serves in the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Gavrilkin (Александр Владимерович Гаврилкин)

    [64]Born on:  27.12.

    Origin: Tuapse, Krasnodar Krai.

    Education: Institute of Military Physical Education-2007.

    He serves as the missile battalion staff commander of the 90th Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment of the 49th Army.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Vasil Gorianchik (Василий Горянчик)

    [65]Born on:  10.05.1990

    Origin: Saint Petersburg

    Education: Mikhailovsky Military Artillery Academy Faculty of Artillery Reconnaissance — 2012.

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Roman Shishkov (Роман Юревич Шишков

    [66]Origin: Yekaterinburg

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School — 2011.

    Working place: m/u 09332, Gudauta.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Maxim Shcheka (Макс Щека)

    [67]Born on:  15.10;

    Origin: Krasnodar

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Andrey Shurigin (Андрей Шурыгин)

    [68]Military rank: Captain

    Working place: m/u 09332, Gudauta.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Andrey Popov (Андрей Попов)

    [69]Born on:  26.08.1987

    Origin: Asha, Chelyabinsk Oblast/Yekaterinburg/Saint-Petersburg/Gudauta

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School — 2013.

    Commander of mortar-throwing battery of the motorized rifle battalion.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Terpukov (Алексей Терпуков)

    [70]Born in:  13.09

    Education: Kuban Social and Economic Institute

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

      

    1. Anatoly Melnikov (Анатолий Андреевич Мелнъников)

    [71]Born on:  02.09.1987

    he serves in the reconnaissance unit of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Nikolay Andreenok (Николай Андреенок)

    [72]Born on:  22.05.1991

    Origin: Saint Petersburg

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Evgeny Vorotitsev (Евгений Воротыцев)

    [73]Born on:  28.10.1987

    Origin: Tatsinskaya, Rostov Oblast/Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Oblast/Rostov Oblast/ Gudauta;

    Education: Ryazan Military Automobile Institute — 2010.

    During 2010-2012 he served in m/u 54037 in Kamensk-Shakhtinsky.

    Since 2013 he has served in the 7th M/B, m/u 09332.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

    1. Sergey Dudorov (Cергей Дудоров)

    [74]Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    См. публикацию InformNapalm Двойной удар» Ли по офицерам ЮВО Вооруженных сил России [17]

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Bobrovsky (Алекандр Бобровский)

    [75]Born on:  26.08

    Education: Motorized Rifle Faculty — 2007.

    Far Eastern Higher Military Command School — 2012 Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Lisin (Александр Лисин)

    [76]Born on:  24.01

    Origin: Saratov, Tchaikovsky str. #1, Leninsky district, Saratov Oblast.

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School -2013.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Sergey Moroz (Сергей Cергеевич Мороз)

    [77]Born on: 20.05.1988

    Origin: Krasnodar

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

      

    1. Maksim Igorevich (Максим Игоревич)

    [78]Born on: 05.11.1988

    Origin: Blagoveshensk, Amur Oblast

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School — 2008

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Nikolay Khil (Николай Хиль)

    [79]Born on: 16.08.1981 or 21.02.1984

    Origin: Atobe, Kazakhstan/Blagoveshensk, Amur Oblast

    Education: possibly, Far Eastern Higher Military Command School

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Samokhin (Алeксандр Самoхин)

    [80]Born on: 17.11.1991

    Origin: Adler

    Education: Kazan Higher Tank Command School

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Vladimir Ligay (Владимир Лигай)

    [81]Born on: 12.08.1987/14.08.1987

    Origin: Mozdok, street of Peace, North Ossetia

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School – 2008; civil education – Agriculture Academy of Russian Federation; faculty of economics, Master’s degree – 2010;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Anatoly Kasianov (Анатолий Валерьевич Касьянов)

    [82]Born on: 09.11.1989

    Origin: Adler/Sochi

    Education: possibly, Mikhailov Military Artillery Academy or Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School – 2008;

    he serves in the Artillery Reconnaissance unit of the 7th MB Reactive Artillery Battalion

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

    1. Rifkat Shamsutdinov (Рифкат Шамсутдинов)

    [83]Born on: 01.12.1986

    Origin: Republic of Tatarstan

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Denis Gorovtsov (Денис Горовцов)

    [84]Born on: 06.01

    Origin: Republic of Tatarstan

    Education: Kolomenskoye Higher Artillery Command School

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Zalazaev (Александр Залазаев)

    [85]Born on: 09.10.1984

    Origin: Saratov, Saratov Oblast

    Education: Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School — 2007

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Sergey Solodukhin (Сергей Солодухин)

    [86]Born on: 04.10 or 04.11

    Origin: Nizhny Novgorod, Privolzhsky Federal District;

    Education: Nizhny Novgorod School of Military Engineering Command

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

    He has served in 7th MB as a Commander of Engineering unit since 2013.

     

     

     

    1. Leonid or Vladimir Sadavoy (Леонид или Владимир Садавой)

    [87]Born on: 15.02.1989

    Origin: Blagoveshchensk, Amur Oblast;

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School (Blagoveshchensk) – 2010;

    In 2010 he served in the 34th Defense Separate Company of the 49th Combined Arms Army as a Deputy Commander; he served also in the 66th Communication Brigade; he has served in the 7th MB Reconnaissance Battalion possibly, since 2011.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

        

    1. Vsevolod Ryazanov (Всеволод Рязанов)

    [88]Born on: 11.08.1990

    Living in: Moscow

    Education: Military University of RF Ministry of Defense in Moscow;

    He has served in the 7th MB since 2014.

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Ivan Lavrentiev (Иван Вадимович Лаврентьев)

    [89]Born on: 29.10.1988

    Origin: Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai

    Education: Kazan Higher Tank Command School — 2009

    He has served in the 7th MB since 2009.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitry Levchenko (Дмитрий Анатолиевич Левченко)

    [90]Origin: Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan/Rostov-on-Don;

    Education: Kazan Higher Artillery Command School;

    Possibly, he has served in the 7th MB Mortar subunit;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Anatoly Krasnokutsky (Анатолий Краснокутский)

    [91]Born on: 17.03

    Origin: Penza

    Education: Military University of RF Ministry of Defense in Moscow;

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant

    He has served in the 7th MB since 2013

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Radmir Khariumov or Safiullin (Радмир Харьямов или Сафиуллин)

    [92]Born on: 14.12.1990

    Origin: Omsk, Omsk Oblast

    Education: Kazan Higher Artillery Command School — 2013;

    He serves in the Artillery subunit of the 7th MB;

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Vladimir Baturin (Владимир Батурин)

    [93]Born on: 06.07.1990 or 06.07.1989

    Origin: Aksha, Transbaikal

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School

    He serves in the Artillery subunit of the 7th MB;

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Andrey Vinogradov (Андрей Винаградов)

    [94]Born on: 20.25.1991

    Origin: Krasnodar/Maykop

    Education: Mikhailov Artillery Academy in Saint Petersburg; faculty of missile systems – 2013;

    He has served in the 7th MB since 2013;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Nikita Kholuev (Никита Холуев)

    [95]Born on: 05.04.1989 or 1990

    Origin: Yekaterinburg

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School – 2000-2006;

    he has served in the Self-Propelled Howitzer Artillery Battalion in the 7th MB since 2013;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Maksimov (Александр Максимов)

    [96]Born on: 09.09.1988

    Origin: Barnaul/Rostov-on-Don/Krasnodar

    Education: Kemerovo Higher Military Command School of Communication – 2010;

    He served in the 7th M/B in 2010-2016. Currently he serves in anti-aircraft unit, SMD in Krasnodar ;

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

    1. Emil Latipov (Эмиль Латыпов)

    [97]Origin: Uchaly / Republic of Bashkortostan

    Living in: Saint Petersburg

    Education: Mikhailov Artillery Academy in Saint Petersburg; faculty of Multiple Launch Missile Systems – 2013;

    He has served in the Reactive Artillery Battalion of the 7th MB since 2010;

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Viacheslav Malanin (Вячеслав Маланин)

    [98]Born on: 14.09.1990

    Living in: Sochi/Gudauta

    Education: Academy of Material and Technical Support in Saint Petersburg – 2013;

    Possibly, he has served in the 3rd Company of the Tank Battalion of the 7th MB since 2013 as an officer;

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Yuri Atiukov (Юрий Атюков)

    [99]Born on: 24.08.1989

    Origin: Znamensky, Astrakhan Oblast/Primorsky/Kozmodemyansk, Mari El

    Education: Air Defense Military Academy in Smolensk– 2012;

    Within 2012-2013 he served in the 167th Air Defense Training Center (m/u 21043) in Znamensk.

    Within 2013-2018 he served in the 7th MB Air Defense Battalion.

    Since 2018 he has served in the 102nd MB in Gyumri, Armenia;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

    1.  Sergey Sanzhurin (Сергей Санжурин)

    [100]Born on: 23.01.1973

    Origin: Vologda, Vologda Oblast/Saint Petersburg

    Living in: Yeysk, Krasnodar Krai

    Education: Higher Anti-Aircraft Missile Defense School in Saint Petersburg; faculty of Commanders – 1990-1994;

    Since 2014 he has served in the Command Post Battery of Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalion Group the 7th MB.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

    1. Yura Aleksikov (Юра Алексиков)

    [101]Born on: 23.02.1988

    Origin: Sochi/Moscow

    Possibly, since 2010 he has served in the Tank unit of the 7th MB.

    Military rank: Senior Warrant Officer

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Igor Porfiriev (Игор Порфирьев)

    [102]Born on: 14.07;

    Origin: Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan.

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Command School.

    Since 2013 he has serves at the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Sergey Pavlov (Сергей Павлов)

    [103]Born on: 12.07.1974

    Origin: Leningrad, living in Saint-Petersburg or Lagan, Republic of Kalmykia.

    Education: Saint Petersburg Radio-Electronics Military Command Institute-1997.

    Military service: 1997-1999, m/u 03729 Mamedkala, Dagestan; 1999-2008, m/u 96039 village Divnoe, Stavropol Krai; 2008-2012, m/u 06563 Lagan, Republic of Kalmykia.

    He serves in a radio-electronic unit of a group of air defense battalions at the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Major, 2014.

     

     

     

    1. Zorgto Tsirendagbaev (Зоргто Цырендагбаев)

    [104]Born on: 14.01;

    Living in Irkutsk, Siberia.

    He serves as a deputy commander at the 7th Military Base; area of responsibility: coordination with military personnel.

    Military rank: Major

     

     

     

     

    1. Ilya Zaleev (Илья Владимирович Залеев)

    [105]Origin: Novokuznetsk, Kemorovo Oblast.

    Education: Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School 2005;

    Military service: the 17th Separate Motorized Rifle Brigade, Chechnya, 2005 — 2010;

    Since 2010 he serves as a head of an operational unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Major

     

     

    См. публикацию InformNapalm Love Story 3: любовный треугольник российского оккупанта [24]

     

     

    1. Vadim Sinitsin (Вадим Синицын)

    [106]Born on: 19.03.1990

    Origin: Volgograd.

    Education: Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School in 2011.

    He serves as a platoon commander of the 2nd Motorized Rifle Battalion of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant, 2015.

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Zverev (Алексей Зверев)

    [107]Born on: 15.05;

    Origin: Volgograd

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School in 2011.

    He has served as a platoon commander of the 7th M/B since 2012.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Stanislav Raskopinsky (Станислав Раскопинский)

    [108]Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School in 2009.

    Since 2013 he has served at the 7th Military Base, as a platoon commander of the motorized rifle battalion.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Igor Opanasiuk (Игорь Опанасюк)

    [109]Born on: 15.08.1990

    Origin: Okha, Sakhalin Oblast.

    Education: Far Eastern Higher Military Command School in 2012.

    He has served at the 7th M/B since 2012,  in the motorized rifle battalion.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    1. Roman Markin (Роман Маркин)

    [110]Born on: 05.01.1990

    Origin: Omsk, Omsk Oblast.

    Education: Omsk Tank Engineering Institute 2013/ Military Training and Research Center 2013.

    He serves as the 2nd platoon commander of the 1st company of the 1st motorized rifle battalion, the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant, 2016.

     

     

     

    1. Mikhail Maiorov (Михаил Майоров)

    [111]Born on: 30.03.1990

    Origin: Ulyanovsk, Ulyanovsk Oblast.

    Education: Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School in 2012.

    He has served as a subunit officer of the 7th M/B since 2012; area of responsibility:  coordination with military personnel.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant, 2014.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitry Andronov (Дмитрий Андронов)

    [112]Born on: 10.07.1993

    Origin: Kalach-on-the-Don, Volgograd Oblast.

    Education: Volgograd State Agrarian University in 2015, Military Department, training center Prudboy, m/u

    m/u 22220;

    He serves as an officer of the self-propelled howitzer artillery battery of the 1st Artillery Battalion, the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Lieutenant, 2016.

     

     

     

    1. Andrey Stepanenko (Андрей Степаненко)

    [113]Born on: 20.09.1990

    Origin: Omsk, Omsk Oblast

    Education: Omask Branch of Material-Technical Logistical Military Academy in 2013.

    He serves as a platoon commander in the 2nd Motorized Rifle Battalion of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

      

    1. Vladimir Siniagin (Владимир Синягин)

    [114]Born on: 05.04;

    Origin: Yekaterinburg.

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School in 2012.

    He has served in the 7th M/B since 2012, officer of the 2nd Self-propelled Howitzer Artillery Battery of the 1st Artillery Battalion.

    Military rank: Lieutenant (2013).

     

     

     

    1. Yuri Grishchenko (Юрий Грищенко)

    [115]Born on: 1977

    Origin: Murom, Vladimir Oblast.

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School.

    Military service: the 131st Separate Motorized Rifle Brigade during 2001-2008, Maykop; the 205th Separate Motorized Rifle Brigade during 2008-2011, Budyonnovsk.

    Since 2011 he has been served as head of training center of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

    1. Kiril Borisov (Кирилл Борисов)

    [116]Origin: Serdobsk, Penza Oblast.

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School in 2010.

    He has served at the 7th Military Base since 2013; according to information of 2016, he is acting staff chief of the 2nd Artillery Battalion.

    Military rank: Lieutenant 2013.

     

     

     

     

    1. Yuri Maltsev (Юрий Мальцев)

    [117]Born on: 19.04.1988

    Origin: Yekaterinburg

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command School — 2010;

    Since 2010 he has served in the 7th MB;

    Military rank: Lieutenant – 2013

     

     

     

     

     

    1.  Sergey Luzin (Сергей Лузин)

    [118]Education: possibly, Omsk Tank Engineering Institute Since 2013 he has served in the 7th MB, in the armored tank unit.

    Military rank: Lieutenant – 2015

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Grigory Bazhin (Григорий Бажин)

    [119]Born: 30.11.1989

    Origin: Novocherkassk, Rostov Oblast

    he has served in the 7th MB since 2014

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitry Sova (Дмитрий Сова)

    [120]Born: 19.11.1989

    Origin: Maslovka

    Living in: Belgorod, Belgorod Oblast/Smolensk, Smolensk Oblast;

    Education: Smolensk Military Academy of the Army Air Defense — 2012

    He has served in the 7th MB since 2015. Possibly, he is a Commander of the 2nd Anti-Aircraft Battery („OSA“). Before he has served in the Airborne Forces.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

      

     

    1. Aleksandr Khrabalov (Александр Храбалов)

    [121]Origin: Arzamas, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

    Education: Nizhny Novgorod State University Military Training Center — 2013

    He has served as an officer of the anti-aircraft battery.

    Military rank: Lieutenant 2013

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Yulia Akhtyamova (Юлия Ахтямова)

    [122]Education: Krasnoyarsk Krai Institute of Space and Information Technologies – 2013;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    72. Aleksandr Goriakin (Александр Горякин)

    [123]Born on: 19.04.1979

    Origin: village Amosovka, Kursk Oblast.

    Education: 1999 — Aviation-Technical Higher Military School of Kirov.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant Colonel.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Evgeny Chugay (Евгений Иванович Чугай)

    [124]Born on: 20.07.1978

    Origin: Maykop

    Education: presumably, Spaskoy Medical Institute;

    Within 1997-1999 he served in the M/U 22848, Severomorsk, Murmansk Oblast;

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Evgeny Grin (Евгений Гринь)

    [125]Born on: 18.11.1986

    Origin: Stavropol

    Education: presumably, North Caucasus Federal University;

    Possibly, he serves in the 1st Motor Rifle Battalion of the 7th MB;

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Evgeny Babenko (Евгений Бабенко)

    [126]Possibly, he serves in the engineer subunit of the 7th MB;

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

      

     

    1. Anton Yudin (Антон Анатольевич Юдин)

    [127]Born on: 06.12.1989

    Origin: Saint-Petersburg/Artem, Prymorsky Krai

    Education: S. Kirov Military-Medical Academy — 2013

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    77. Yura Yuretsky (Юра Юрецкий)

    [128]Born on: 16.11 or 21.07

    Origin: Maykop

    Education: Kazan Higher Artillery Command School — 2011

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    78. Sergey Mezhetsky (Сергей Межецкий), nicknamed as “Matvey Vesolov

    [129]Born on: 28.05.1992

    Origin: Suzun, Novosibirsk Oblast

    Living in: Novosibirsk

    Education: Novosibirsk Higher Military Command School; faculty of Military Intelligence 2014;

    Military rank: Lieutenant — 2018

     

     

     

     

     

    79. Petr Surikhin (Петр Сурихин)

    [130]Born on: 20.03.1996

    Living in: Sochi

    Possibly, since 2017 he has served in the 7th MB;

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    80. Dmitry Laryanov (Дмитрий Ларианов)

    [131]Born on: 09.06.1983

    Living in: Sochi / Abkhazia

    Education: Military Artillery School – Kazan branch, 2006

    Within 2007-2012 in the 7th RF MB.

    Military rank: possibly, Captain

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Andrei Egorov (Андрей Егоров)

    [132]Born on: 22.08.1984.

    Origin: Totskoye, Orenburg Oblast.

    Education: 2006 — Orenburg Higher School of Anti-Aircraft Missile.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD. Before, he served at the 102nd MD of Armenia.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

    1. Yuri Bagno (Юрий Багно)

    [133]Born on: 13.08.1982.

    Origin: village Jiginka, Anapa region, Krasnodar Krai. Education: 2004 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    At this time, he maybe has been transferred to Novorosiisk or Crimea for further military service. Military rank: Captain or Major.

     

     

     

     

    83. Kirill Bendin (Кирилл Бендин)

    [134]Born on: 02.08.1986.

    Origin:  Stavropol.

    Education: 2008 — Saint Petersburg Higher Military Radio Electronics School.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD. Before, he served in the 18th Motorized Rifle Brigade, Chechnya.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

    1. Oleg Mulko (Олег Мулько)

    [135]Born on: 16.03.1990.

    Origin: Yaroslavl.

    Education: 2012 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD. Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Mikharev (Алексей Михарев)

    [136]Born on: 16.06.1984.

    Origin: village Breitovo, Yaroslavl Oblast.

    Education: 2006 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD, in Primorskoe.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    86. Andrei Khokhlov (Андрей Хохлов)

    [137]Born on: 09.05.1989.

    Origin: Rostov-on-Don.

    Education:  2011 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    Military rank: Captain since 01.02.2016.

    Spouse: Ekaterina Ivachenko-Khokhlova, Potepkina (Екатерина Иващенко-Хохлова, Потепкина), serving in the anti-aircraft missile battalion of the 7th MD.

     

     

    1. Ekaterina Ivachenko-Khokhlova, Potepkina (Екатерина Иващенко-Хохлова, Потепкина)

    [138]Born on: N/A.

    Origin: Smolensk.

    Education: 2013 – Smolensk Military Academy of Air Defense.

    She serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant since 22.07.2015.

    Spouse:  Andrei Khokhlov (Андрей Хохлов) , serving in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

     

     

    1. Yaroslav Popov (Ярослав Попов)

    [139]Born on: N/A.

    Origin: Rostov-on-Don.

    Education:  2008 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Fadeev (Алексей Фадеев)

    [140]Born on: N/A.

    Origin: Rostov-on-Don.

    Education: 2009 — Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov / Military Department.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    1. Ivan Potekhin (Иван Потехин)

    [141]Born on: 24.07.1991.

    Origin: village Dorokhovo, Krasnoyarsk Krai.

    Education: 2013 — Institute of Space and Information Technology of Krasnoyarsk /Military Department.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalion of the 7th MD.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Iakovlev (Алексей Яковлев)

    [142]Born on: 29.12.1977

    Origin: Yesk, Krasnodar Krai.

    Education: 2000 — Commander’s Faculty, Higher Anti-Aircraft Military School of Saint-Petersburg; according to other sources, Air-Defense Military Academy of Smolensk.

    In 2005-2012 he served at the Higher Military-Aviation Institute of Yesk. Currently he serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant Colonel

     

     

    92. Vladimir Kuznetsov (Владимир Кузнецов)

    [143]Born on:  12.10.

    Origin: Abakan Khakassia.

    Education: 2005 — Budionov Military Communication Academy of Saint-Petersburg; before, in 2006-2008 he served in the so called Peacekeeping Contingent of RF in Sukhumi, communication center Gromovoy. Currently he serves in the 7th Military Base, in the anti-aircraft battalions group.

    Military rank: Captain or Major.

     

     

     

     

     

    93. Sergei Lomukhin (Сергей Ломухин)

    [144]Born on: 03.11.1977

    Origin: Orenburg

    Education: 2000 — Radio Technical Faculty, Higher Anti-Aircraft School of Orenburg.

    He serves/served in the  anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.  He maybe is transferred to the anti-aircraft unit stationed in the vicinity of Sochi.

    Military rank: Major or Lieutenant-Colonel.

     

     

      

    1. Denis Traidukov (Денис Трайдуков)

    [145]Born on: 10.07.1987

    Origin:  Orenburg

    Education: 2009 — Radio Technical Faculty, Higher Anti-Aircraft School of Orenburg.

    Currently he serves in the group of anti-aircraft battalions group, 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Bogdanov (Александр Богданов)

    [146]Born on: 23.03.

    Origin: Orenburg.

    Education: Presumably, Anti-Aircraft Missile Orenburg Higher School.

    Serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

    1. Viktor Mordasov (Виктор Мордасов)

    [147]Born on: 09.01.1992.

    Origin: Voronezh.

    Education: 2013 — Military Academy of the Armed Forces Air Defense in Smolensk.

    Serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    97. Aleksandr Balaxonov (Александр Балахонов)

    [148]Born on: 05.09. 1986.

    Origin: Zhukovka.

    Education: 2010 — Military Academy of the Armed Forces Air Defense in Smolensk.

    Serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    1. Denis Lukianov (Денис Лукьянов)

    [149]Born on: 25.02.1990.

    Origin: Smolensk.

    Education: 2013 — Military Academy of the Armed Forces Air Defense in Smolensk.

    Serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    99. Nikita Semionov (Никита Семенов)

    [150]Born on: 05.12.

    Origin: Achinsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai.

    Education: Institute of Space and Information Technologies in Krasnoyarsk – 2013.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ Group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    100. Artiom Khokhlov (Артем Хохлов)

    [151]

    Origin: probably Krasnodar.

    Education: The Zhukovsky-Gagarin Air Force Academy in Voronezh – 2012.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ Group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Pavel Kornev (Павел Корнев)

    [152]Born on: 28.11.1977

    Origin: Blagoveshchensk.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ Group of the 7th Military Base (presumably, he served in the 4th Military Base in Tskhinvali Region before).

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    102. Dmitry Usin (Дмитрий Усин)

    [153]Born on: 23.05.1984

    Origin: Bataysk, Rostov Oblast.

    Education: Yaroslavl branch of Mozhaysky Military Space Academy, faculty of radio-electronic systems – 2006.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ Group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

    103. Roman Khitrin (Роман Хитрин)

    [154]Born on: 05.08.1982

    Origin: Liga, Udmurtia.

    Education: Smolensk or Orenburg Military Academy of the Armed Forces Air Defense.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions’ Group of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant Colonel.

     

     

     

     

    104. Evgeni Kozlov   (Евгений Козлов)

    [155]Born on: 22.10.1987

    Origin: Smolensk

    Education: 2010 — Air Defense Military Academy of Smolensk.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    105. Evgeni Shorokhov (Евгений Шорохов)

    [156]Born on: 20.12.1984

    Origin: Bryansk

    Education: 2006 — Air Defense Military Academy of Smolensk.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

     

    106. Sergei Lavrukhin (Серегей Лаврухин)

    [157]Born on:  16.09.1990

    Origin: Yaroslavl

    Education: 2013 — Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    1. Rinat Mamin (Ринат Мамин)

    [158]Born on: 08.11.1990

    Origin: Ribinsky

    Education: 2013 — Communication Systems, Mozhaysky’s Military-Space Academy of Saint Petersburg.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

    108. Anastasia Maslova (Анастасия Маслова)

    [159]Born in: 10.09

    Origin: Smolensk

    Education: 2013 — Air Defense Military Academy of

    She serves in the anti-aircraft battalions group, the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    109. Yuri Chmutov (Юрий Чмутов)

    [160]Born on: 03.06.1988

    Origin: Kolomna, Moscow Oblast.

    Education: 2011 — Yekaterinburg Higher Military Artillery Command School.

    Serving at the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Evgeni Sherbina (Евгений Щербина)

    [161]Born on:  04.04.1990

    Origin: Saint Petersburg.

    Education: 2012 — Saint-Petersburg Material-Technical Military Academy.

    Serving at the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Ivakin or Piliakov (Алексей Ивакин или Поляков)

    [162]Born on:  04.11.1987

    Origin: Ribnoe, Ryazan Oblast

    Education: 2009 — Ryazan Higher Military Command School of Communication; 2009-2010 — Saint-Petersburg Communication Academy.

    Serving at the 7th M/B from 2010.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    112. Vasili Lukin  (Василий Лукин)

    [163]Born on:  29.04.1985

    Origin: Yekaterinburg

    Education: 2009 — Yekaterinburg Higher Military Artillery Command School

    Serving in the self-propelled artillery battalion of the 7th MB (he is possibly had been moved to the 150th Motorized Rifle Division of the 49th Army stationed in Rostov Oblast in 2017).

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

    113. Andrey Cherentsov   (Андрей Чернецов)

    [164]Born on:  30.06.1988

    Origin: Krasny Yar, Volgograd Oblast, Zhirovsky Region.

    Education: 2010 — Yekaterinburg Higher Military Artillery Command School.

    Serving at the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    114. Kiril Abramov (Кирилл Абрамов)

    [165]Born on: 17.05.1988

    Ryazan

    Education: 2010 — Ryazan Higher Military Command School of Communication; 2011-Saint-Petersburg Communication Academy.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    115. Andrey Radchenko (Андрей Радченко)

    [166]Born on: 18.07.1988

    Origin: Voronezh

    Education: 2010 — Voronezh Radio Electronic Military Institute

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    116. Vladimir Sadovnikov   (Владимир Садовников)

    [167]Born on:  20.06.

    Origin: village Alna, Udmurtia

    Education: Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    117. Sergey Baluev (Сергей Балуев)

    [168]Born on:03.08.

    Origin: Kostroma

    Education: 2009 — Kostroma CBRN Military Academy

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    118. Aleksey Gromov (Алексей Громов)

    [169]Born on:  14.04.1988

    Origin: 2000 — Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy

    Military rank: Major or Lieutenant Colonel

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Roman Chalikov (Роман Чаликов)

    [170]Born on: 17.12.1983

    Origin: Zheleznovodsk, Stavropol Krai

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Artillery Command School – 2006

    Presumably, he serves in the Self-Propelled Artillery Battalion of the 7th Military Base. Previously, he served probably in the 18th Motor Rifle Brigade in Chechnya.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

    1.  Dmitriy Tkachev (Дмитрий Ткачев)

    [171]Born on: 26.04.

    Origin: Rostov-on Don

    Education: Novocherkassk Higher Military Command School of Communications – 2012

    Presumably, he serves in the Artillery or Anti-Aircraft unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitriy Borisov (Дмитрий Борисов)

    [172]Born on: 30.07.1987

    Origin: Orsk

    Education: Kuban State University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism; Officers Course under Saint Petersburg Military Institute of the Physical Culture – 2012

    Presumably, he serves in the Instructors group in the 7th Military Base. Previously, he probably served in the 8th Separate Mountain Motor Rifle Brigade in Chechnya and in the 34th Separate Mountain Motor Rifle Brigade in Karachay-Cherkessia.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Kornienko (Александр Корниенко)

    [173]Born on: 27.03.

    Origin: Krasnogvardeysky, Krasnodar Krai

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Military Command Artillery School – 2009

    Presumably, he serves in the Artillery unit in the 7th Military Base

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

    123. Dmitriy Larionov (Дмитрий Ларионов)

    [174]Born on: 09.06.1983

    Origin: Yelabuga, Tatarstan

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Command Artillery School – 2006

    Presumably, he serves in the Artillery unit in the 7th Military Base

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

     

    124. Pavel Pervitsky  (Павел Первитский)

    [175]Born on: 09.06.1983

    Origin: Makushino, Kaluga Oblast

    Education: Novocherkassk Higher Military Command School of Communication – 2006

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain

     

     

     

     

     

     

    125. Sergey Vatulin (Сергей Ватулин)

    [176]Born on: 18.05.1991

    Origin: Armavir, Krasnodar Krai

    Address: #30 Pugachev str. Apt. #5

    Education: Saint Petersburg Military Academy of Communication and/or Institute of Communications of the Strategic Rocket Forces at Stavropol — 2013

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    126. Boris Danilov   (Борис Данилов)

    [177]Born on: 04.02.1979

    Origin: Kazan

    Education: Kazan Higher Military Tank School – 2011

    He serves presumably in the Tank Battalion of the 7th Military Base

    Military rank: Major

     

     

     

     

    127. Evgeni Fedorov (Евгений Федоров)

    [178]Born on: 29.07. [179]1990

    Origin: Blagoveshchensk

    Education: Blagoveshchensk Far East Higher Combined Command Military School – 2012

    He serves presumably in the Tank Battalion of the 7th Military Base

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain

     

     

     

    128. Pavel Savin (Павел Савин)

    [180]Born on: 22.08.1991

    Origin: Kokhma, Ivanovo Oblast

    Address: #29 Vladimirskaya str.

    Education: Ivanovo State Energy Institute and Communication Military Department under the mentioned institute – 2013

    He serves presumably in the Communication or EW unit of the 7th Military Base

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

    129. Aleksandr Krivoshein    (Александр Кривошеин)

    [181]Born on: 09.06.1985

    Origin: Blagoveshensky.

    Education: 2006 — Blagoveshensky Middle East Military Command School.

    He has been served at the 7th Military Base for years.

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

     

    130.  Stanislav Kuklin  (Станислав Куклин)

    [182]Born on:  02.07.1984

    Origin: village Borovka, Kotelnichsky District, Kirov Oblast.

    Education: 2005 — Higher Tank Military Command School of Kazan.

    He has been served in the tank battalion of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

    131.  Maxim Tatkov  (Максим Татков)

    [183]Born on: 16.05.1988

    Origin: Novoloky, Ivanov Oblast.

    Education: 2010 — Higher Military Artillery Command School of Kazan.

    He has been served in the artillery battalion of the 7th M/B since 2015.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

    132.  Andrey Nemov (Андрей Немов)

    [184]Born on: 01.01.1986

    Origin: Stavropol.

    Education: 2009 — Higher Military Artillery Command School of Yekaterinburg.

    He has been served in the artillery battalion of the 7th M/B

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    133.  Dmitry Soboychuk   (Дмитрий Собойчук)

    [185]Born on: 06.04.1989

    Origin: Krasnodar or Volsky.

    Education: 2011 — Volsky Military Institute of the Rear

    He has been served in the logistic unit of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    134. Vladimir Ploshuk (Владимир Площук)

    [186]Born on: 15.03.1991

    Origin: Turka, Buryatia

    Education: The Moscow Higher Combined Arms Command School – 2013/Far East Suvorov Cadet School of Ussuriysky – 2009

    He serves in the reconnaissance unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

    135. Valentin Klimashevsky (Валентин Климашевский)

    [187]Born on: 22.09.1982

    Origin: Baranavichy, Belorus

    Education: Saint Petersburg Air Defense Higher Military School of Radio Electronics — 2009

    He serves in the anti-aircraft unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Rank: Captain

     

     

     

      

    136. Ilya Lagutin (Илья Лагутин)

    [188]Born on: 11.11.1986

    Origin: Smolensk

    Education: Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy — 2009

    He serves in the anti-aircraft unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

      

    1. Viktor Rozuvaev (Виктор Розуваев)

    [189]Born on: 15.02.1991

    Origin: Makushino, Kurgan Oblast

    Education: Omsk Tank Engineering Institute/Chelyabinsk Higher Military Automobile Engineering School — 2013

    He serves in the tank unit of the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

    He is awarded by the medal of Suvorov.

     

     

    1. Ivan Belikh or Kozhukhov (Иван Белых или Кожухов)

    [190]Born on: 09.12.1987

    Origin: Makushino, Kurgan Oblast

    Education: Novocherkassk Higher Military Command School of Communications (Department of Radio Communication) — 2010

    He serves in the communication unit of the 7th Military Base. Presumably, he is moved into the 66th Brigade (M/U 41600, Stavropol) in 2016

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

    1. Kiril Chebodaev  (Кирилл Чебодаев)

    [191]Born on:  01.08.1991

    Origin: Abakan

    Education: 2013 — Omsk Military Tank Engineering Institute

    He serves in the tank unit, the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

    Award: Medal of Suvorov

     

     

     

     

    1. Denis Loskutov (Денис Лоскутов)

    [192]Born on:  21.11.

    Origin: Krasnodar or Volgograd ^

    Education: 2011 — Kazan Military Command Academy

    He serves in the tank battalion, the 7th M/B

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Timofeev (Александр Тимофеев)

    [193]Born on: 10.12.1988

    Origin: Cheboksary Chuvashia

    Education:  2010 — Kazan Military Command Academy

    He served in the tank battalion, the 7th M/B. He was moved to the 4th Tank Division, Naro-Fominsk in 2010-2013.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

    142. Ilya Voevodin (Илья Воеводин)

    [194]Born on: 16.10.1988

    Origin: Cherepovets

    Education: 2009 — Cherepovets Military Engineering University of Radio Electronics.

    He serves in the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain

     

     

     

     

     

    1.  Roman Kolupaev (Роман Колупаев)

    [195]Born on:  17.02.1994

    Origin: Kirov

    Education: 2017 — Kazan Military Command Academy

    He serves in the tank battalion, the 7th M/B

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

      

     

     

     

     

    1. Maksim Kurkov (Максим Курков)

    [196]

    Origin: Tetiush, Tatarstan

    Education: presumably Kazan Higher Military Command School

    He serves in the 7th Military Base. According to 2014 data – Chief of the Staff of one of the Artillery Battalion

    Military rank: Major

     

     

     

     

    145. Aleksander Bairakov (Александр Байраков)

    [197]Born: 10.02.1982

    Origin: Yeysk

    Education: presumably Yeysk Higher Military Aviation School — 2009.

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, probably in the Air Defense or Radio Technical Unit.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitriy Zamriy (Дмитрий Замрий)

    [198]Born: 31.08.1988 or 16.04.1988

    Origin: Tsimlyansk, Rostov Oblast or Vladikavkaz.

    Probably, in 2016-2017 he passed the officers’ course of Kazan Higher Military School.

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    147. Vasily Medvedev (Василий Медведев)

    [199]Born: 10.01.1991

    Origin: Ilovlya,Volgograd Oblast

    Education: Kuban State Technical University – 2013.

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, Artillery Unit.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    148. Artiom Laboikin (Артем Лабойкин)

    [200]Born: 10.01.1991

    Origin: Astrakhan.

    Education: Probably in 2016-2017 he passed the officers’ course of Kazan Higher Military School.

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, Tank Battalion. Previously, he served in the 4th Military Base in the occupied Tskhinvali, Georgia as a contract based soldier.

    Military rank: Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    149. Sergei Prostov (Сергей Простов)

    [201]Born: 01.07.1990

    Origin: village Zametchino, Pemza Oblast

    Education: 2012 — Moscow Higher Military Command School

    He has been served at the 7th M/B since 2013

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    150. Artur Ogorkov  (Артур Огорков) maybe nickname

    [202]Born: 31.08.1990

    Origin: Omsk

    Education: 2013 — Saint-Petersburg Military Engineering Technical University

    He serves in the logistical unit, 7th M/B

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    151. Ivan Antochenko  (Иван Антощенко)

    [203]Born: 12.01.

    Origin: Omsk

    Education: 2013 — Saint-Petersburg Military Engineering Technical University

    He serves in the logistical unit, 7th M/B

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    152. Stas Feoktistov  (Стас Феоктистов)

    [204]Born:01.02.

    Origin: Volgograd

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Artillery Command College; Volgograd State Agrarian University.

    He serves in the artillery unit, the 7th M/B

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Sarkis Alvaryan (Саркис Алварян)

    [205]Born: 04.05.

    Origin: Sochi

    Education: 2004 — Volsky Military Academy of Logistics and Transport

    He serves in the logistic unit, the 7th M/B

    Military rank:  Major

     

     

     

     

    154. Iuri Bistrov (Юрий Быстров)

    [206]Born: 01.01.1983

    Origin: Vorgograd

    Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Military Artillery Command School — 2006

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, Artillery Unit.

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

    155. Roman Mamonov (Роман Мамонов)

    [207]Born: 16.01.1981

    Origin: Shakhty, Rostov Oblast

    Education: branch of Shakhtinsky South-Russian Polytechnic Institute and military-engineer chair under it — 2005

    He serves in the 7th Military Base as a Commander of Sniper Company. In 2005-2011 he served in the 205th Motor Rifle Brigade in Budyonnovsk.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

    156. Mikhail Bogomolov (Михаил Богомолов)

    [208]Born: 10.10.1988

    Origin: Mogshan Penza Oblast

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School — 2012

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, Motor Rifle unit.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

    157. Stanislav Roskopinsky (Станислав Роскопинский)

    [209]Born: 05.08.1988

    Origin: Kanevskaya, Krasnodar Krai

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School — 2009

    He serves in the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

     

    158. Petr Reva (Пётр Рева)

    [210]Born on: 30.06.1990

    Origin: Krasnodar

    He has been served at the 7th M/U since 2012.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    159. Mikhail Shmit (Михаил Шмит) maybe under a pseudonym

    [211]Born on: 13.08.

    Origin: Stavropol

    Education: Moscow Higher Military Command School in 2009

    He serves at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: Captain

     

     

      

     

     

    160. Aleksandr Petrenko (Александр Петренко)

    [212]Education: Yekaterinburg Higher Military Artillery Command School in 2006.

    He serves at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: Captain or Major

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    161. Aleksey Mikhailov (Алексей Михайлов)

    [213]Born on: 03.09.1982

    Origin: Pereslavl-Zalessky, Yaroslavl Oblast.

    Education: Volsky Military Logistics Academy in 2004.

    He serves at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: Major

     

     

     

     

    162. Vitali Nikolaev  (Виталий Николаев)

    [214]Born on: 11.04.1982

    Origin: Starosherbinskaya, Krasnodar Krai, living in Anapa.

    Education: Vladivostok Pacific Fleet Military-Naval Academy, Department of Coastal Troops.

    He serves or served at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank:  Major

     

     

     

     

     

    163. Aleksey Ivashenko (Алексей Иващенко)

    [215]Born on: 27.11.1990

    Origin: Zhukovka, Bryansky region.

    Education:  Tver Suvorov Military School in 2008.

    Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy in 2013.

    He has served at the 7th M/U since 2013.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

    164. Konstantin Naumov (Константин Наумов)

    [216]Born on: 05.01.

    Origin: Sesha Bryansky Oblast.

    Education:  Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy in 2013.

    He serves in the air defense unit of the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    165. Tatyana Naumova-Volkhova  (Татьяна Наумова-Волохова)

    [217]Born on: 10.07.1991

    Origin: Star Bryansky Oblast.

    Education:  Smolensk Air Defense Military Academy in 2013.

    He serves in the air defense unit of the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

    Spouse – Konstantin Naumov (Константин Наумов) Officer of the 7th M/U

     

     

     

     

    1. Sergey Gaidamaka (Сергей Гайдамака)

    [218]Born on: 05.01.

    Origin: Simpferopol, Occupied Crimea.

    He serves at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    167. Ivan Chepurko   (Иван Чепурко)

    [219]Born on: 04.10.

    Origin: Omsk

    Education: Omsk Tank-Engineering Institute in 2008-2013.

    He serves at the 7th M/U.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

    168.  Aleksandr Diakov (Александр Дьяков)

    [220]Born on 16.04.1986

    Origin: Balakovo, Saratov Oblast

    Education: Togliatti Military Technical University/Fire Security – 2008;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain (probably).

     

     

     

     

     

    1.  Alibek Kachev (Алибек Качев)

    [221]Born on 03.08

    Origin: Karachay-Cherkessia

    Education: Taganrog Engineering-Technological Academy/Computer Technologies, Telecommunication Systems and Information Security/Military Chair – 2014;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    170. Sergey Garmonov (Сергей Гармонов)

    [222]Born on 14.07.1978

    Origin: Kazan, Tatarstan

    Education: Kazan Higher Military-Artillery School – 2000;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base since 2011.

    Military rank: Major or Lieutenant Colonel.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    171. Roman Vorobiev (Роман Воробьев)

    [223]Born on 19.03.1991

    Origin: Novoivanovskaya, Krasnodar Krai

    Education: Krasnodar Higher Military School/branch of Communication Academy (profile information security);

    He serves in the 7th Military Base.

    Rank: Captain or Major.

     

     

     

     

     

    172. Irek Soldatov (Ирек Солдатов)

    [224]Born on 18.03.1986

    Origin: Ulyanovsk

    Education: Military School;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base since 2011.

    Military rank: Captain or Major.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    173. Dmitriy Konkin (Дмитрий Конкин)

    [225]Born on 24.12.1989

    Origin: Rostov-on-Don

    Education: Novocherkassk Higher Military Communication School – 2012;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    174. Anatoly Chevadov (Анатолий Чевардов)

    [226]Born on 07.02.1989

    Origin: Mineralnye Vody, Stavropol Krai

    Education: Military School;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, probably, in the tank battalion.

    Military rank: Captain.

     

     

     

     

    175. Konstantin Porosiuk (Константин Поросюк) maybe under a pseudonym

    [227]Born on 23.02.

    Education: presumably, Smolensk Air Defense Military School;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base, probably, in the anti-aircraft unit.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

    176. Ivan Miroshnichenko (Иван Мирошниченко)

    [228]Born on 23.02.

    Origin: Belorechensky, Krasnodar Krai.

    Education: presumably, Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense;

    He serves in the 7th Military Base in the anti-aircraft unit.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain.

     

     

     

     

     

    177. Mikhail Smirnov (Михаил Игоревичь Смирнов)

    [229]Born on: 28.12.

    Origin: Novosibirsk, living in Budyonnovsk, Stavropol Krai.

    Education: Novosibirsk Military Command Academy-2006-2011.

    He has served in the intelligence battalion since 2012, the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant or Captain

     

     

     

     

     

    178. Aleksandr Korobchenko (Александр Коробченко)

    [230]Born on: 12.12.1990

    Origin: Yaroslavl

    Education: The Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense-2013.

    He has served in the anti-aircraft unit of the 7th M/B ( “S-300” battalion) since 2014.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    179. Roman Petrov (Роман Петров)

    [231]Born on: 08.04.1991

    Origin: Uryupinsk, Volgograd Oblast

    Education: The Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense-2013.

    He had his compulsory military service in the m/u 26345 of the air-defense unit in Novorossiysk in 2008. He has served in the 7th M/B, anti-aircraft unit (“S-300” battalion) since 2014.

    Military rank: Lieutenant or First Lieutenant.

     

     

     

    180. Sergey Savkin (Сергей Савкин)

    [232]Born on:  19.02.1978

    Origin: Orenburg

    Education: Orenburg Higher School of Anti-aircraft Missile, radio-technical department-2000.

    During 2000-2013 he served in Yeysk m/u 61393 (the 179th Anti-Aircraft Missile Brigade).

    He has been served in the anti-aircraft missile unit of the 7th M/B since 2013.

    Military rank: Major or Lieutenant Colonel.

     

     

    181. Nikita Shipukhov (Никита Шипухов)

    [233]Born on: 21.02.1991

    Origin: Voronezh

    Education: Voronezh State University, faculty of Computer Sciences and Military Chair under the mentioned university, Information Provision-2008-2013.

    He has served in anti-aircraft unit of the 7th M/B since 2013. F

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    182. Vitaly Kirillov  (Виталий Кириллов)

    [234]Origin: Morozovsk, Rostov Oblast

    Education: Rostov Military Institute of Rocket Troops-2010.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft unit of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    183. Evgeny Sazonov (Евгений Сазонов)

    [235]Born on: 15.08.

    Origin: Bryansk

    Education: Yaroslavl Higher Military School of Air Defense-2017.

    He serves in the ant-aircraft unit of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

    184. Vladimir Alekseev (Владимир Алексеев)

    [236]Origin: Stavropol

    Education: Saint Petersburg Military Aerospace Academy-2017.

    He serves in the anti-aircraft unit of the 7th M/B.

    Military rank: Lieutenant.

     

     

     

     

     

     

    185. Aleksandr Statsiuk (Алекс Стацюк)

    [237]Born on: 22.12.1985

    Origin: Taganrog

    Education: Novocherkassk Military Institute of Communication, faculty of communication-2004-2009.

    During 2009-2019 he did not serve in the Russia’s AF; he worked for “Rostelecom” Taganrog branch;

    And since 2018 he returned to the military service in the 7th M/B, communication battalion.

    Military rank: First Lieutenant.

     

     

    186. Evgeni Perevolotsky (Евгений Переволоцкий)

    [238]Born on: 06.04.1983;

    Origin: Kemerovo;

    Education: Tomsk State Institute of Control Systems and Radioe-Electronics – 2015;

    In 2007-2009 he served Air Defense Military Unit 61393 in Yeisk.

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer

     

     

     

    187. Ruslan Badaev (Руслан Бадаев)

    [239]Born on: 21.05 (or 06).1988;

    Origin: Saratov;

    Education: Saratov State Technical University;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

    188. Andrey Suslikov Nepomniashi (Андрей Сусликов «Непомнящий»)

    [240]Born on: 15.03.1982;

    Origin: Saratov;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (presumably, in Agudzera Battalion – contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Anton Frolov (Aнтон Фролов)

    [241]Born on: 14.09.1989;

    Origin: Vanovskoe, Tbilisky District, Krasnodar Oblast;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    190. Aleqsey Barantsev (Алексей Баранцев)

    [242]Born on: 17.12.1981;

    Origin: Kirov;

    Education: Vyatka State Agricultural Academy;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    191. Aleksey Zotov (Алексей Зотов)

    [243]Born on: 02.10;

    Origin: Volgograd;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Master Sergeant;

     

     

     

     

     

    192. Azat Pirmedov (Азат Пирмедов)

    [244]Born on: 30.10.1983;

    Origin: Aznakaevo, Tatarstan;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    193. Boris Petrov (Борис Петров)

    [245]Born on: 09.09.1987;

    Origin: Elista, Kalmykia;

    Education: Warrant Officers’ Training School – 2008;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

    194. Kurban Kuvandikov (Курбан Кувандыков)

    [246]

    Origin: Astrakhan;

    Military rank: Warrant Officers’ Training School;

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Senior Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    195. Ivan Ianshin (Иван Яншин)

    [247]Born on: 15.10.1985;

    Origin: Kropotkin, Krasnodar Krai;

    Education: the 321st Warrant Officers Training School in Vsevolozhsk District, Garbolovo – 2005;

    previously he served in the 205th Motor Rifel Brigade in SMD (2004-2008) and in the 33rd Mountain Motor Rifle Brigade (2008-2010);

    He serves in the Anti-Aircraft Missile Battalions group of the 7th Military Base (contract based).

    Military rank: Warrant Officer

     

     

     

    1. Aleksandr Bugakov (Александр Бугаков)

    [248]Born on: 30.11.1982

    Origin: Makushino, Kurgan Oblast/Aleksandrovsky, Perm Krai.

    Military service: 2007-2009 – M/U 2016, Kurgan; 2009-2011 — M/U 2148 Tskhinvali; 2013-2014 – FSB Border Guard Division, Argun; 2014-2015 — M/U 09332 Abkhazia, possibly since 2016 M/U 3654 – MIA Internal Troops, the 46th Separate Brigade of Operational Designation.

    Military rank: Senior Warrant Officer

     

     

     

     

    1. Aleksey Myasoedov (Алексей Мясоедов)

    [249]Born on: 01.05.1993

    Origin: Maykop/Cherkessk, Karachay-Cherkess Republic.

    Since 2013 he has served in the Communication Unit of the 7th MB.

    Military rank: Warrant Officer

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Yuri Puzarkin (Юрий Пузаркин

    [250]Born on: 21.08.1980

    Origin: Kazanla, Saratov Oblast/Volsky, Saratov Oblast

    Military service: 2001-2003 — MB 54805, Chebarkul; 2004-2010 – MB 3509, Shikhany, Saratov Oblast. Since 2016 he has served in the 7th MB;

    Military rank: Senior Warrant Officer;

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Dmitry Korovin (Дмитрий Витальевич Коровин

    [251]Origin: Volgograd

    Since 2014 he has served in the 7th MB; presently, contract-based serviceman in medical service;

    Military rank: Sergeant

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    1. Grigory Kolesnichenko (Григорий Колесниченко)

    [252]Born on: 1987

    Origin: Dondiushevsky district, Elozovetovka, Russian Federation;

    He serves as the 7th MB cynologist of the 7th MB; Military rank: Senior Sergeant

     

     

     

     


    Распространение и перепечатка со ссылкой на источник приветствуются! (Creative Commons — Attribution 4.0 International — CC BY 4.0 [253]). Подписывайтесь на странички сообщества InformNapalm в Фейсбуке [254] / Твиттере  [255]Telegram. [256]